Кабель MPO12-MPO12-M4-10 Huawei Optical Cable Parts,MPO/PC,MPO/PC,Multi-mode,10m,8 cores,GJFH-8A1a.3(OM4),3.5mm,0mm,LSZH,Bending Insensitive

Кабель MPO12-MPO12-SM-10 Huawei Optical Cable Parts,MPO/APC,MPO/APC,Single mode,10m,8 cores,GJFH-8G.657A2,3.5mm,LSZH,43mm Short MPO,Bending insensitive

Кабель QSFP28-100G-CU1M Huawei QSFP28,100G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,(QSFP28),CC8P0.254B(S),QSFP28,Used indoor

17 676

Кабель QSFP28-100G-CU3M Huawei QSFP28,100G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,(QSFP28),CC8P0.254B(S),QSFP28,Used indoor

Кабель QSFP28-100G-CU5M Huawei QSFP28,100G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,5m,(QSFP28),CC8P0.4B(S),QSFP28,Used indoor

Кабель S-8-0.753-RJ45-3 Huawei Signal Cable,Signal Transit Cable,3m,2*SAA75SM-I,2*SYV75-2/0.34(S)+120CC2P0.4P430U(S)-I,MP8-II

Кабель SFP-10G-CU0M5 Huawei 10G SFP+ High speed dedicated stack cable-0.5m

9 043

Кабель SFP-25G-CU1M Huawei SFP28,25G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,(SFP28),CC8P0.254B(S),SFP28

Кабель SFP-25G-CU3M Huawei SFP28,25G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,(SFP28),CC8P0.254B(S),SFP28

15 565