Кабель AT-HS-STK-CBL1.0 Allied Telesis High Speed Passive Backplane Stacking Cable (1) to connect 2 x SBx908 via rear connectors (990-002116-00)

44 828

Кабель AT-MTP12-1 Allied Telesis 40G MTP cable for AT-QSFPSR, 1m (990-003662-00)

30 788

Кабель AT-MTP12-5 Allied Telesis 40G MTP cable for AT-QSFPSR, 5m (990-003663-00)

36 806

Кабель AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-3CU Allied Telesis Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) to 4 x SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 3m (0 to 70°C) (990-003767-00)

48 679

Кабель AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU Allied Telesis Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) to 4 x SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 5m (0 to 70°C) (990-003768-00)

73 713

Кабель AT-QSFP1CU Allied Telesis Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) Direct attach cable, Twinax, 1m (0 to 70°C) (990-003659-00)

13 481

Кабель AT-QSFP3CU Allied Telesis Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) Direct attach cable, Twinax, 3m (0 to 70°C) (990-003660-00)

20 087

Кабель AT-RPS-CBL1.0 Allied Telesis Redundant Power Cable for use with AT-RPS3000 and AT-x610 Series Switches (990-003212-00)

9 252

Кабель AT-SP10TW1 Allied Telesis SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 1m (0 to 70°C)\\n

9 004

Кабель AT-SP10TW3 Allied Telesis SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 3m (0 to 70°C) (990-003259-00)

11 152

Кабель AT-SP10TW7 Allied Telesis SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 7m (0 to 70°C) (990-003260-00)

13 300

Кабель AT-TQ0003 Allied Telesis HDF200 Coax cable 3m RP-SMA/N Connector (AP to Antenna pigtail cable) (990-001899-00)

3 235

Кабель AT-TQ0041 Allied Telesis HDF400 Coax cable 0,5m N/N Connector (Outdoor Router to Antenna cable) (990-001900-00)

1 618

Кабель AT-UTP/RJ.5-100-A Allied Telesis Pack of 8 RJ.5 to RJ45 Cable (1 meter)

12 722

Кабель AT-UTP/RJ.5-300-A Allied Telesis Pack of 8 RJ.5 to RJ45 Cable (3 meters)

15 943

Кабель AT-X.21-DTE Allied Telesis DTE Cable X.21 for connection to Modem (from AT-AR3xx serie & AT-AR023) (990-02664-00)

4 853

Кабель AT-XEM-STK-CBL350 Allied Telesis 0.35m stacking cable for use with XEM-STK module (990-002706-00)

15 530

Кабель CAB-3KX-AC-EU Cisco AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (Europe)

1 679

Кабель CAB-449MT Cisco RS-449 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet

Кабель CAB-AC-EUR Cisco Power Cord - Europe, 16/10A,250V, 2500mm, -40C to +85C

3 391

Кабель CAB-DV10-8M Cisco 8 meter flat grey Ethernet cable for Touch 10 - Spare

1 008

Кабель CAB-E1-RJ45NT Cisco Spare E1 Cable RJ45 to RJ45 NT

3 198

Кабель CAB-E1-RJ45TE Cisco E1 Cable RJ45 to RJ45 TE

3 198

Кабель CAB-INF-28G-10 Cisco 10m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module

10 912

Кабель CAB-MIC-T20EXT Cisco Table Mic20 extention cable, grey (33ft/10m)

1 017

Кабель CAB-PRES-2HDMI-GR Cisco Presentation cable 8m GREY HDMI 1,4b (W/ REPEATER)

3 324

Кабель CAB-STACK-1M Cisco StackWise 1M Stacking Cable

3 292

Кабель CAB-STACK-1M-NH Cisco StackWise 1M Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable

5 037

Кабель CAB-STACK-3M Cisco StackWise 3M Stacking Cable

9 875

Кабель CAB-STACK-50CM Cisco StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable

2 963