Кабель Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC30M оптический 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 30m

103 259

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XTm 2 x 10Gigabit SFP+ Expansion Module + NCB1

323 089

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-8XSTm 4x 1/10G SFP+ and 4x 100M/1/2.5/5/10GBase-T ports line card for SBx908Gen2,x950 series. 1 year NCP support (Start date is shipment date from ATI - Grace period 90days)

267 384

Модуль Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+ LC

14 314

Модуль Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare

11 807

Трансивер AT-OSPLX10 Allied Telesis 10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable

4 568

Трансивер AT-QSFPLR4 Allied Telesis 40G QSFP+ LR4, SMF

315 258

Трансивер AT-QSFPSR4 Allied Telesis 40G-SR4 QSFP, MMF

91 130

Трансивер AT-SP10BD10/I-12 Allied Telesis TAA, 10G Bidi 10km LC (1270Tx/1330Rx) Ext. Temp -40 to 85c

Трансивер AT-SP10BD10/I-13 Allied Telesis TAA, 10G Bidi 10km LC (1330Tx/1270Rx) Ext. Temp -40 to 85c

Трансивер AT-SP10ER40/I Allied Telesis SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ER, 40km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C) (990-003302-00)

198 141

Трансивер AT-SP10LR Allied Telesis SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) (990-003252-00)

51 037

Трансивер AT-SP10LR/I Allied Telesis SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C) (990-003300-00)

72 024

Трансивер AT-SP10LR20/I Allied Telesis SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 20km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C) (990-003301-00)

Трансивер AT-SP10LRa/I Allied Telesis TAA, SFP+/LC 10G Single-Mode 10km, Industrial Temp (-40 to 85c)

Трансивер AT-SP10LRM Allied Telesis SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LRM, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. ( to °C) (990-003886-00)

32 425

Трансивер AT-SP10SR Allied Telesis SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-SR, 300m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) (990-003251-00)

12 643

Трансивер AT-SP10SR/I Allied Telesis SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-SR, 300m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C) (990-003504-00)

30 425

Трансивер AT-SP10T Allied Telesis 1G/10GBase-T(RJ-45) , 30m , LF

45 728

Трансивер AT-SP10ZR80/I Allied Telesis SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ZR, 80km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1550,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C) (990-003733-00)

Трансивер AT-SPBD10-13 Allied Telesis SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 10km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1490], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) (990-001204-00)

9 027

Трансивер AT-SPBD10-14 Allied Telesis SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 10km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) (990-001205-00)

9 027

Трансивер Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20-13/I SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C) (990-003878-00)

32 160

Трансивер AT-SPBD20-14/I Allied Telesis SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], SC conn. (-40 to 95°C)

28 610

Трансивер AT-SPBD20DUAL Allied Telesis Compact SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

51 635

Трансивер AT-SPBD20LC/I Allied Telesis 13 SFP 1000SX 20km BiDi LC 1310 TAA

30 102

Трансивер AT-SPBD40DUAL-14 Allied Telesis Compact SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 40km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

Трансивер AT-SPEX Allied Telesis SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000LX, 2km, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) (990-002556-00)

6 018

Трансивер AT-SPFX/15 Allied Telesis SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 100LX, 15km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) (990-001199-00)

6 018

Трансивер Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 100FX, 2km, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) 

4 012