Коммутатор 6559F1A Lenovo ThinkSystem DB610S, 24 ports w 16Gb SWL SFP, 1 PS, rail kit, Enterprise SW Bundle (1yr)

Коммутатор Lenovo 6559F2A ThinkSystem DB610S, 8 ports w 16Gb SWL SFP, 1 PS, rail kit (1yr)

305 962

Коммутатор 7159A1X Lenovo ThinkSystem NE1032 RackSwitch (Rear to Front)

185 279

Коммутатор 7159A2X Lenovo ThinkSystem NE1032 RackSwitch (Front to Rear)

183 447

Коммутатор 7159B1X Lenovo ThinkSystem NE1032T RackSwitch (Rear to Front)

Коммутатор Lenovo 7Y81S06K00 NE0152T ThinkSystem NE0152T RackSwitch Rear to Front

Коммутатор 7Y81S0GS00 Lenovo RackSwitch NE0152T ThinkSystem Rear to Front

Коммутатор 7Y81S0SH00 Lenovo NE0152T ThinkSystem RackSwitch Rear to Front

Коммутатор 7Z21S07700 Lenovo RackSwitch 25G/100G 0

Коммутатор 7Z350022WW Lenovo CE0152PB Switch

101 620

Коммутатор Lenovo 7Z35S05P00 RackSwitch 1G 0 460W

Коммутатор 7D5FS07C00 Lenovo AS4610-54T Mellanox AS4610-54T 1GbE Managed Switch with Cumulus(PSE)

Коммутатор 7D2SS05K00 Lenovo BES-53248 Ethernet Storage Switch: 16xSFP Ports and 2xQSFP Ports active, 2 PS

Коммутатор 7Z340012WW Lenovo CE0128PB Switch

69 365

Коммутатор 7Z360012WW Lenovo CE0128PB Switch

71 198

Коммутатор 7Z340011WW Lenovo CE0128TB Switch

54 796

Коммутатор 7Z360011WW Lenovo CE0128TB Switch

53 971

Коммутатор 7Z370022WW Lenovo CE0152PB Switch

100 337

Коммутатор 7Z350021WW Lenovo CE0152TB Switch

74 405

Коммутатор 7Z370021WW Lenovo CE0152TB Switch

74 588

Коммутатор U0E30N1 Lenovo DB610S CTO FC 24x16Gb SWL SFP E.bundle 1Y

Коммутатор U0E4YA1 Lenovo DB610S Gen6 24x16Gb SWL SFP E.bundle 1Y

Ленточная библиотека Lenovo U0E3VC1 DB610S DB620S 24p lic 24x 16Gb SWL SFPs 2PS Rail Kit

Коммутатор 7159HCW Lenovo RackSwitch G8272 Rear to Front

Коммутатор 7159PAB Lenovo RackSwitch G8272 (Rear to Front),no SFP/SFP+ ports(upto 48),noQSFP+ (upto 6),2x460W,no power cord(M-T 7159-HCW)

267 187

Коммутатор 7Y81CTO1WW Lenovo RackSwitch NE0152T ThinkSystem Rear to Front

Коммутатор 7D5FS05P00 Lenovo SN2410 Mellanox SN2410 25GbE Managed Switch with Cumulus (PSE)

Коммутатор 7D5FS08L00 Lenovo SN3700C Mellanox SN3700C 100GbE Managed Switch with Cumulus (PSE)

Система хранения Lenovo U0DV981 DB610S ThinkSystem DB610S Gen6 FC Switch 24x16Gb SWL SFP E.bundle

Коммутатор U0E5P01 Lenovo ThinkSystem DB610S Gen6 FC Switch 24x16Gb SWL SFP (E,bundle) (1yr), 16x 3m LC-LC OM4 MMF Cable (CTO configuration type 6559HC4)