Коммутатор 7309G64 Lenovo System Networking RackSwitch

Коммутатор 0449HCQ/CBL Lenovo 0449HCQ Intel OPA 100 Series 24-port Unmanaged Edge oPSE

Коммутатор 32R1861 Lenovo Nortel Networks Layer 2/3 Fiber GbE Switch Module for BladeCenter

Коммутатор 3873AR6 Lenovo B300 8Gbps Fiber Channel 24-Port OEM SAN Switch

Коммутатор 39Y9222 Lenovo Express BNT Layer 2/3 Copper Gb Ethernet Switch Module for BladeCenter

Коммутатор 41Y8523 Lenovo CiscoCataSwitch 3110G for Blade

Коммутатор 446013 Lenovo Eth Switch 1U 1Gb 48-port BNT G8000 Rack

Коммутатор 46M6181 Lenovo 10 Gb Ethernet Pass-thru Module for BladeCenter

Коммутатор 49Y4270 Lenovo Switch EN4093 Eth 10Gb scalable for Flex

Коммутатор 49Y4294 Lenovo Flex System EN2092 1Gb Ethernet Scalable Switch

Коммутатор 6415H2A Lenovo ThinkSystem DB620S, 48 ports /w 32Gb SWL SFP, 2 PS, kit, Enterprise SW Bundle (1yr)

Коммутатор 6559F1A Lenovo ThinkSystem DB610S, 24 ports w 16Gb SWL SFP, 1 PS, rail kit, Enterprise SW Bundle (1yr)

968 803

Коммутатор Lenovo 6559F2A ThinkSystem DB610S, 8 ports w 16Gb SWL SFP, 1 PS, rail kit (1yr)

330 357

Коммутатор 69Y1930 Lenovo Switch FC3171 SAN 8Gb for Flex

Коммутатор 7159A1X Lenovo ThinkSystem NE1032 RackSwitch (Rear to Front)

185 799

Коммутатор 7159A2X Lenovo ThinkSystem NE1032 RackSwitch (Front to Rear)

183 980

Коммутатор 7159B1X Lenovo ThinkSystem NE1032T RackSwitch (Rear to Front)

Коммутатор 7159CAX Lenovo RackSwitch G7052 48x1GBase-T RJ-45

Коммутатор 7Y81S0GS00 Lenovo RackSwitch NE0152T ThinkSystem Rear to Front

Коммутатор 7Y81S0SH00 Lenovo NE0152T ThinkSystem RackSwitch Rear to Front

Коммутатор 7Z21S07700 Lenovo RackSwitch 25G/100G 0

Коммутатор 7Z350022WW Lenovo CE0152PB Switch

107 799

Коммутатор 8960-F64 Lenovo IBM System Networking SAN64B-6 2x340W OM3 Cable LC/LC 10m

Коммутатор 95Y3309 Lenovo Flex System Fabric EN4093R 10Gb Scalable Switch

Коммутатор 00WF806 Lenovo B6510 12port license w/16G SWL SFP

Коммутатор 3873AR3 Lenovo B300, 8 ports activated w/ 8Gb SWL SFPs, 1 PS, Rail Kit

Коммутатор 7Z340012WW Lenovo CE0128PB Switch

73 583

Коммутатор 7Z360012WW Lenovo CE0128PB Switch

75 527

Коммутатор 7Z340011WW Lenovo CE0128TB Switch

58 128

Коммутатор 7Z360011WW Lenovo CE0128TB Switch

57 253