Блок питания PWR-G7000A-AC MOXA Power supply module (85 to 264 VAC) for ICS-G7748A/G7750A/G7752A/G7848A/G7850A/G7852A Series, t: -10/60

143 813

Шасси MOXA IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports

138 537

Комплект EOM-104 Evaluation Kit MOXA Отладочный Evaluation Kit for EOM-104 with module

24 051

Комплект EOM-104-FO Evaluation Kit MOXA Отладочный Evaluation Kit for EOM-104-FO with module

47 546

Модуль CM-600-2MSC/2TX MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module 2х10/100BaseT(X), 2х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC)

38 643

Модуль CM-600-2MST/2TX MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module 2х10/100BaseT(X), 2х100BaseFX multi-mode (ST)

38 643

Модуль CM-600-2SSC/2TX MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module 2х10/100BaseT(X), 2х100BaseFX single-mode (SC)

88 014

Модуль CM-600-3MSC/1TX MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module 1х10/100BaseT(X), 3х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC)

48 511

Модуль CM-600-3MST/1TX MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module 1х10/100BaseT(X), 3х100BaseFX multi-mode (ST)

48 511

Модуль CM-600-3SSC/1TX MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module 1х10/100BaseT(X), 3х100BaseFX single-mode (SC)

109 919

Модуль CM-600-4MSC MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC)

50 750

Модуль CM-600-4MST MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX multi-mode (ST)

58 769

Модуль CM-600-4SSC MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX single-mode (SC)

140 150

Модуль CM-600-4TX MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module 4х10/100BaseT(X)

18 454

Модуль CM-600-4TX-BP MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module 4х10/100BaseT(X), Bypass function

26 480

Модуль CM-600-4TX-PTP MOXA Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, IEEE 1588 V2

55 378

Модуль IM-1LSC/3TX MOXA Module with 1-port single mode 100BaseFX, SC, 80km, 3-ports 10/100BaseT,RJ45

153 453

Модуль IM-2GSFP MOXA Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules, LC connector

37 813

Модуль IM-2GTX MOXA Interface Module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), RJ45 connector

37 813

Модуль IM-2MSC/2TX MOXA Module with 2-ports multi mode 100BaseFX,SC, 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X),RJ45

38 461

Модуль IM-2MST/2TX MOXA Module with 2-ports multi mode 100BaseFX,ST, 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X),RJ45

38 461

Модуль IM-2SSC/2TX MOXA Module with 2-ports single mode 100BaseFX,SC, 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X),RJ45, 40km

70 315

Модуль IM-4MSC MOXA Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors

58 195

Модуль IM-4MST MOXA Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors

58 195

Модуль IM-4SSC MOXA Module with 4 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 40 km

130 870

Модуль IM-4TX MOXA Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors

18 251

Модуль IM-6700A-2MSC4TX MOXA Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports

22 778

Модуль IM-6700A-2MST4TX MOXA Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports

24 533

Модуль IM-6700A-2SSC4TX MOXA Fast Ethernet module with 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports

38 979

Модуль IM-6700A-4MSC2TX MOXA Fast Ethernet module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports

34 164